Toll Free:1-800-665-9619

JG325B HP JG325B Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM

$960.00

HP JG325B compatible QSFP+ transceiver. 40GBase-SR4 MPO connector MMF (multi-mode fiber) 850nm 150m DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) 100% compliant and functional with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. TAA Compliant

SKU: JG325B Categories: , Tag:

Description

Lextec carries a full line of compatible HP GBIC transceivers

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in
Back to Top
google review

Shopping cart