Toll Free:1-800-665-9619

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco compatible GE SFP multimode SX transceiver LC connector with DOM

$19.90

Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver with DOM LC connector 550m 850nm 62.5 275m max distance 50u 550m max distance SFP

Compare
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Lextec carries a full line of compatible Cisco GBIC transceivers

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in
Back to Top

Shopping cart