Toll Free:1-800-665-9619

20DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC M/F

$18.90

Female to male ST fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

Compare
SKU: FOASMTF-20 Categories: , , Tags: ,

Description

Female to male ST fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm
single mode fiber applications.
Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB.
Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and
commercial applications.

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in
Back to Top

Shopping cart