SC/ST Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Optic Coupler

SC/ST Singlemode Sim
SKU: FOFFSCT
$12.20 CAD

$12.20 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOFFSCT Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

SC/ST Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Optic Coupler each duplex cable end requires 2 couplers.

This adapter will only attach 1 ST connector to 1 SC connector.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 1 in