SC/SC Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Coupler

Join 2 SC Singlemode
SKU: FOFFSCC
$2.00 CAD

$2.00 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOFFSCC Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Singlemode simplex SC/SC coupler.

It is typically used to join 2 SC singlemode connectors.
If the cable is duplex then 2 couplers would be required.

This coupler can be panel mounted

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 1 in