SC/SC Singlemode duplex F-F Fiber Coupler

SC/SC Singlemode dup
SKU: FOFFSDCC
$7.25 CAD

$7.25 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOFFSDCC Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

SC/SC Singlemode duplex F-F Fiber optic Coupler.

This coupler will connect 2 duplex cables with SC connectors.
It can be used to easily extend an existing fiber patch cable.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 1 in