LC/LC Duplex Fiber F/F Adapter – Multimode OM4

Joins 2 LC/LC Multim
SKU: FOFFD4LL
$8.95 CAD

$8.95 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOFFD4LL Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Joins 2 LC/LC OM3 or OM4 Multimode duplex fiber optic Cables
Can be mounted in a fiber optic patch panel.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 1 in