LC/LC Singlemode Duplex F-F Fiber Coupler

Joins 2 singlemode L
SKU: FOFFSDLL
$2.95 CAD

$2.95 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOFFSDLL Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Joins 2 singlemode LC/LC Cables.
Can be used as a panel mount coupler.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 1 in