LC/LC Duplex Fiber F/F Adapter – Multimode

Joins 2 LC/LC Multim
SKU: FOFFLLD
$7.75 CAD

$7.75 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOFFLLD Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Joins 2 LC/LC Multimode duplex fiber optic Cables
Can be mounted in a fiber optic patch panel or box.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 1 in