JD119B HP Compatible 1G SM LC 10km

HP Compatible 1000Ba
SKU: JD119B
$19.75 CAD

$19.75 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: JD119B Categories: , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

JD119B is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps up to 10km using singlemode fiber optic cable. your netwok switch requires SFP slots.
Lex Tec carries a full line of compatible HP GBIC transceivers

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 0.5 x 0.5 in