APC LC / APC LC Singlemode Duplex F-F Fiber Coupler

Joins 2 singlemode L
SKU: FOFFSDLALA
$2.95 CAD

$2.95 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOFFSDLALA Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

This is an APC polish LC Singlemode duplex fiber coupler that is typically used to connect 2 APC LC duplex fiber patch cables.
Can be panel mounted.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 1 in