.9m LC/LC 10gb OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua 50u Multimode Duplex -3mm

Suitable for 100
SKU: FOLLG000.9
$10.50 CAD

$10.50 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOLLG000.9 Categories: , , , Tags: ,

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

10gb OM3 fiber optic patch cables send multiple rays in the multimode fiber cable core. They are compatible with networks that require the OM3 fiber patch cables to run at gigabit per second or faster.
OM3 cables are suitable for 100Base-FX, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, and 1000Base-SX+ 850 nm and 1310 nm applications.

• Multimode duplex 10gb OM3 50/125u fiber optic cable (50u)
• 3mm OFNR riser rated Aqua jacket
• LC connections
• Each fiber patch cable is individually tested and comes with a certificate
showing measured return and insertion loss.
• Custom lengths and configurations available

You must not mix singlemode fiber patch cables and multimode fiber patch cables.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 7 x 0.15 x 7 in
Color