30m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

Compatible with
SKU: FSLL030
$24.15 CAD

$24.15 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FSLL030 Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Singlemode fiber patch cables have a small core so that only one ray of light can travel down the fiber patch cable.
This increases the bandwidth for singlemode fiber patch cables.
Telecom companies have made singlemode fiber the choice fiber patch cable.

• Compatible with 1320 nm 1000Base-LH, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LX, and 10GBase-LR applications
• Single mode duplex 9/125u cable (9u)
• 2mm OFNR riser rated yellow jacket
• Singlemode fiber patch cables are available in custom lengths and configurations.

Singlemode duplex fiber patch cables are individually tested and come with a certificate of return and insertion loss measurements.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 2 lbs
Dimensions 7 x 0.15 x 7 in
Color