20m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Suitable for 100
SKU: FOCC020
$23.75 CAD

$23.75 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Multimode fiber patch cables send multiple rays in the fiber cable core and are compatible with networks that require the fiber patch cables to run at gigabit per second or fasterSuitable for 100Base-FX, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, and 1000Base-SX+ 850 nm and 1310 nm applications
• Multimode duplex 62.5/125u cable
• 2mm OFNR riser rated orange jacket
• LC, SC, or ST PC connections
• Each fiber patch cable is individually tested and comes with a certificate showing measured return and insertion loss.
• Custom lengths and configurations available

You cannot mix and match singlemode fiber patch cables with multimode fiber patch cables.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.3 lbs
Dimensions 7 x 0.15 x 7 in
Color