10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

Female to male SC fi
SKU: FOASC-10
$12.90 CAD

$12.90 CAD

IN STOCK

Quantity

IN STOCK

SKU: FOASC-10 Categories: , , Tags: ,

Description

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm
single mode fiber applications.
Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB.
Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercial applications.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 0.5 x 0.5 in