Showing the single result

Views:
Filter

Filter by price

SFP-LX Aruba Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP DOM Transceiver

$119.00

Aruba SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: 10km Connector Type: LC Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Loading
Back to Top

Shopping cart