Showing the single result

Views:
Filter

Filter by price

SFP-SX Aruba Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM Transceiver

$94.00

Aruba SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance: 550m Connector Type: LC Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Loading
Back to Top

Shopping cart