FOASC10

Showing all 3 results

  • 10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-10

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $12.90 CAD
  • 8DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-08

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $12.90 CAD
  • 12DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-12

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $12.90 CAD