Toll Free:1-800-665-9619

Showing the single result

Views:
Filter

Filter by price

SC Singlemode APC Fiber Optic Attenuator M/F 10db

$12.90

Female to male SC 10db APC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercial applications is reduced

Loading
Back to Top

Shopping cart