Toll Free:1-800-665-9619

Showing the single result

Views:

455886-B21 HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

$480.00

HP compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver. LC connector Digital Optical Monitoring DOM MMF (multi-mode fiber) at 850nm 300m. 100% functional and compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. .

Loading
Back to Top

Shopping cart