ST/ST

Showing all 9 results

  • ST/ST

    1m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT001

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $10.00 CAD
  • ST/ST

    2m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT002

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $10.60 CAD
  • ST/ST

    3m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT003

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $11.05 CAD
  • ST/ST

    5m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT005

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $12.05 CAD
  • ST/ST

    7m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT007

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $13.00 CAD
  • ST/ST

    10m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT010

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $14.45 CAD
  • ST/ST

    15m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT015

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $16.90 CAD
  • ST/ST

    20m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT020

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $19.25 CAD
  • ST/ST

    30m ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSTT030

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $29.20 CAD