SC/SC

Showing all 10 results

  • SC/SC

    1m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC001

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $9.70 CAD
  • SC/SC

    2m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC002

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $10.15 CAD
  • SC/SC

    3m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC003

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $10.65 CAD
  • SC/SC

    5m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC005

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $11.65 CAD
  • SC/SC

    7m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC007

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $12.60 CAD
  • SC/SC

    10m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC010

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $14.05 CAD
  • SC/SC

    15m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC015

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $16.50 CAD
  • SC/SC

    20m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC020

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $19.10 CAD
  • SC/SC

    25m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC025

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $21.35 CAD
  • SC/SC

    30m SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSCC030

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $23.75 CAD