LC/LC

Showing all 13 results

  • LC/LC

    1m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL001

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $10.25 CAD
  • LC/LC

    2m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL002

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $10.70 CAD
  • LC/LC

    3m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL003

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $11.20 CAD
  • LC/LC

    4m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL004

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $11.70 CAD
  • LC/LC

    5m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL005

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $12.25 CAD
  • LC/LC

    6m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL006

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $12.85 CAD
  • LC/LC

    7m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL007

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $13.20 CAD
  • LC/LC

    8m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL008

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $13.70 CAD
  • LC/LC

    10m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL010

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $14.60 CAD
  • LC/LC

    15m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL015

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $17.05 CAD
  • LC/LC

    20m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL020

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $19.40 CAD
  • LC/LC

    25m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL025

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $21.75 CAD
  • LC/LC

    30m LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable – 9/125u

    SKU: FSLL030

    In Stock

    Compatible with 1320
    $24.15 CAD