SC/SC

Showing all 10 results

  • SC/SC

    1m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC001

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $8.95 CAD
  • SC/SC

    2m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC002

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $9.70 CAD
  • SC/SC

    3m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC003

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $10.40 CAD
  • SC/SC

    5m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC005

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $11.70 CAD
  • SC/SC

    7m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC007

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $13.20 CAD
  • SC/SC

    10m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC010

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $14.95 CAD
  • SC/SC

    15m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC015

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $18.30 CAD
  • SC/SC

    20m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC020

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $23.75 CAD
  • SC/SC

    25m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC025

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $26.95 CAD
  • SC/SC

    30m SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCC030

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $29.95 CAD