LC/ST

Showing all 10 results

  • LC/ST

    1m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL001

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $9.15 CAD
  • LC/ST

    2m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL002

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $9.95 CAD
  • LC/ST

    3m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL003

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $10.65 CAD
  • LC/ST

    5m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL005

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $11.95 CAD
  • LC/ST

    7m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL007

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $13.20 CAD
  • LC/ST

    10m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL010

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $15.15 CAD
  • LC/ST

    15m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL015

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $16.50 CAD
  • LC/ST

    20m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL020

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $18.95 CAD
  • LC/ST

    25m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL025

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $26.90 CAD
  • LC/ST

    30m ST/LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOTL030

    In Stock

    Suitable for 100Base-
    $28.45 CAD