LC/SC

Showing all 8 results

  • LC/SC

    1m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5001

    In Stock

    $9.40 CAD
  • LC/SC

    2m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5002

    In Stock

    $10.20 CAD
  • LC/SC

    3m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5003

    In Stock

    $10.90 CAD
  • LC/SC

    5m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5005

    In Stock

    $12.20 CAD
  • LC/SC

    7m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5007

    In Stock

    $13.45 CAD
  • LC/SC

    10m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5010

    In Stock

    $15.40 CAD
  • LC/SC

    15m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5015

    In Stock

    $16.75 CAD
  • LC/SC

    20m SC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOCL5020

    In Stock

    $18.70 CAD