LC/LC

Showing all 10 results

  • LC/LC

    1m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5001

    In Stock

    $9.85 CAD
  • LC/LC

    2m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5002

    In Stock

    $10.40 CAD
  • LC/LC

    3m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5003

    In Stock

    $11.20 CAD
  • LC/LC

    5m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5005

    In Stock

    $12.40 CAD
  • LC/LC

    7m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5007

    In Stock

    $13.95 CAD
  • LC/LC

    10m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5010

    In Stock

    $15.85 CAD
  • LC/LC

    15m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5015

    In Stock

    $19.00 CAD
  • LC/LC

    20m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5020

    In Stock

    $23.15 CAD
  • LC/LC

    25m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5025

    In Stock

    $24.80 CAD
  • LC/LC

    30m LC/LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU: FOLL5030

    In Stock

    $28.20 CAD