Toll Free:1-800-665-9619

Transceivers GBIC

Showing all 20 results

Views:
Filter

Filter by price

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF(550m) and SMF(10km)

$19.50

Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX/LHSFP GBIC Transceiver LC connector Multimode 550m max distance Singlemode 10km max distance SFP

J4859C HP Compatible Mini GBIC 1000Base-LX LC connector 1310nm SM

$19.50

HP Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-LX Transceiver LC connector 550m Multimode fiber max distance 10km Singlemode fiber max distance 1310nm SFP

JD119B HP Compatible 1G SM LC 10km

$19.75

HP Compatible 1000Base-SX Transceiver LC connector 550m max distance 850nm Multimode Fiber SFP

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco compatible GE SFP multimode SX transceiver LC connector with DOM

$19.90

Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver with DOM LC connector 550m 850nm 62.5 275m max distance 50u 550m max distance SFP

GLC-T Cisco Compatible Transceiver 1000BASE-T copper SFP

$49.00

Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver RJ45 connector 100m max distance Cat5e / Cat6 copper UTP SFP

J9151A HP Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC connector 10km SMF

$67.00

HP Compatible 10 Gigabit SR Transceiver LC connector 300m max distance 850nm Multimode Fiber SFP+

J8177C HP Compatible SFP 1000 base-TX Transceiver

$79.00

HP Compatible SFP Gigabit 1000Base-TX Transceiver RJ-45 connector Copper max 100m (328ft). 100% functional compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.

JD089B HP Compatible TX SFP Transceiver

$89.00

HP Jcompatible SFP transceiver. 1000Base-TX standard RJ-45 connector Copper max 100m (328ft). 100% functional and compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. Compatible with OEM part numbers 0231A085 & JD089B

SFP-SX Aruba Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM Transceiver

$94.00

Aruba SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance: 550m Connector Type: LC Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

SFP-LX Aruba Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP DOM Transceiver

$119.00

Aruba SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: 10km Connector Type: LC Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

455883-B21 HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

$310.00

HP compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver. LC connector Digital Optical Monitoring DOM MMF (multi-mode fiber) at 850nm 300m. 100% functional and compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. .

455886-B21 HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

$480.00

HP compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver. LC connector Digital Optical Monitoring DOM MMF (multi-mode fiber) at 850nm 300m. 100% functional and compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. .

JG325B HP JG325B Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM

$960.00

HP JG325B compatible QSFP+ transceiver. 40GBase-SR4 MPO connector MMF (multi-mode fiber) 850nm 150m DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) 100% compliant and functional with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. TAA Compliant

Loading
Back to Top

Shopping cart