UPC Fiber Attenuators

Showing 1–24 of 28 results

Views:
Filter

Filter by price

1DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

2DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

5DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

12DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

15DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

20DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

3DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

5DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

15DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

8DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

3DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

4DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

6DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

7DB Singlemode Fibre Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

9DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male LC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

1DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

2DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

4DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

6DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

8DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC M/F (Copy)

$12.90

Female to male ST fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercia

12DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

$12.90

Female to male SC fiber optic attenuator fit typical 1310nm and 1550nm single mode fiber applications. Attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB. Used inline to decrease the optical power light in the systems for both lab and commercial applications.

Loading
Back to Top

Shopping cart