UPC Fiber Attenuators

UPC fiber attenuators are n

Showing all 28 results

  • 1DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-01

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.70 CAD
  • 2DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-02

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.70 CAD
  • 3DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-03

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.72 CAD
  • 4DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-04

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.75 CAD
  • 5DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-05

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.80 CAD
  • 6DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-06

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.82 CAD
  • 7DB Singlemode Fibre Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-07

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.85 CAD
  • 8DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-08

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.90 CAD
  • 9DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-09

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $23.95 CAD
  • 10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-10

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $24.00 CAD
  • 12DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-12

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $24.00 CAD
  • 15DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-15

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $24.05 CAD
  • 20DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASLMLF-20

    In Stock

    Female to male LC fiber opt
    $24.10 CAD
  • 5DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASMTF-05

    In Stock

    Female to male ST fiber opt
    $24.80 CAD
  • 10DB SM ATTENUATOR ST M/F

    10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASMTF-10

    In Stock

    Female to male ST fiber opt
    $24.85 CAD
  • 10DB SM ATTENUATOR ST M/F

    15DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASMTF-15

    In Stock

    Female to male ST fiber opt
    $24.90 CAD
  • 10DB SM ATTENUATOR ST M/F

    20DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASMTF-20

    In Stock

    Female to male ST fiber opt
    $24.95 CAD
  • 1DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-01

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $24.95 CAD
  • 2DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-02

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $24.95 CAD
  • 3DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-03

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $24.98 CAD
  • 4DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-04

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $24.98 CAD
  • 5DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-05

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $24.99 CAD
  • 6DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-06

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $24.99 CAD
  • 8DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-08

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $24.99 CAD
  • 10DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-10

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $25.00 CAD
  • 12DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-12

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $25.00 CAD
  • 15DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-15

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $25.05 CAD
  • 20DB SM ATTENUATOR SC M/F

    20DB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC M/F

    SKU: FOASC-20

    In Stock

    Female to male SC fiber opt
    $25.10 CAD