Singlemode Couplers

These couplers are typicall

Showing all 7 results

  • SC Singlemode Simplex Female Fiber Coupler

    SC/SC Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Coupler

    SKU: FOFFSCC

    In Stock

    Join 2 SC Singlemode Fiber
    $5.00 CAD
  • APC SC to APC SC Singlemode F F Coupler

    SC(APC) / SC(APC) Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Coupler

    SKU: FOFFSCACA

    In Stock

    Joins two APC SC Singlemode
    $6.50 CAD
  • SC/SC Singlemode duplex Female to female Fiber Optic Coupler

    SC/SC Singlemode duplex F-F Fiber Coupler

    SKU: FOFFSDCC

    In Stock

    SC/SC Singlemode duplex F-F
    $7.25 CAD
  • LC Singlemode Simplex Female Fiber Coupler

    LC/LC Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Coupler

    SKU: FOFFSLL

    In Stock

    Joins 2 singlemode LC conne
    $8.85 CAD
  • LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber coupler

    APC LC / APC LC Singlemode Duplex F-F Fiber Coupler

    SKU: FOFFSDLALA

    In Stock

    Joins 2 singlemode LC/LC Ca
    $9.95 CAD
  • SC/ST Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Optic Coupler

    SC/ST Singlemode Simplex F-F Fiber Optic Coupler

    SKU: FOFFSCT

    In Stock

    SC/ST Singlemode Simpex F-F
    $12.20 CAD
  • LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber coupler

    LC/LC Singlemode Duplex F-F Fiber Coupler

    SKU: FOFFSDLL

    In Stock

    Joins 2 singlemode LC/LC Ca
    $12.20 CAD