Multimode Couplers

These couplers can be used

Showing all 8 results

  • ST to ST Keystone Fiber Adapter White

    ST to ST Keystone Fiber Adapter – White

    SKU: NPJASTW

    In Stock

    $3.95 CAD
  • ST multimode Simplex Fiber Female coupler

    ST/ST Simplex Fiber F-F Adapter – Multimode

    SKU: FOFFTT

    In Stock

    ST/ST F/F Fiber Adapter
    $4.50 CAD
  • SC Simplex multimode Fiber optic Female Adapter

    SC/SC Simplex Fiber F-F Adapter – Multimode

    SKU: FOFFCC

    In Stock

    SC/SC F/F Fiber Adapter
    $5.40 CAD
  • SC OM4 Simplex Female Fiber Adapter Multimode

    SC/SC OM4 Simplex Fiber F-F Adapter – Multimode

    SKU: FOFF4CC

    In Stock

    SC/SC F/F Fiber Adapter
    $6.95 CAD
  • SC/SC Duplex Fiber Female Adapter - Multimode

    SC/SC Duplex Fiber F-F Adapter – Multimode

    SKU: FOFFCCD

    In Stock

    SC/SC F/F Duplex Fiber Adap
    $7.50 CAD
  • LC/LC Duplex Fiber F/F Adapter - Multimode

    LC/LC Duplex Fiber F/F Adapter – Multimode

    SKU: FOFFLLD

    In Stock

    Joins 2 LC/LC Multimode dup
    $7.75 CAD
  • OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Female Adapter Multimode

    LC/LC Duplex Fiber F/F Adapter – Multimode OM4

    SKU: FOFFD4LL

    In Stock

    Joins 2 LC/LC Multimode dup
    $8.95 CAD
  • SC/ST Duplex Fiber F/F Adapter - Multimode

    SC/ST Duplex Fiber F/F Adapter – Multimode

    SKU: FOFFCTD

    In Stock

    SC/ST F/F Duplex Fiber Adap
    $9.00 CAD